19:00 泰足总
曼谷联 曼谷联
1 - 1
北碧府巴吞旺龙队 北碧府巴吞旺龙队
19:00 爱沙乙B
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
0 - 0
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
19:00 挪丙
阿达尔 阿达尔
3 - 0
海于格松B队 海于格松B队
19:00 CUBAL
厦门大学 厦门大学
0 - 0
中国矿业大学 中国矿业大学
19:15 蒙古超
克布多 克布多
2 - 5
浩日莫尔俱乐部 浩日莫尔俱乐部
19:30 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰 罗金厄姆火焰
86 - 108
杰拉尔顿海盗 杰拉尔顿海盗
19:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮 科伯恩美洲狮
74 - 101
湖滨闪电 湖滨闪电
19:30 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足 莫斯科火车头女足
0 - 1
莫斯科中央陆军女足 莫斯科中央陆军女足
19:30 中U21
天津津门虎U21 天津津门虎U21
0 - 0
浙江俱乐部U21 浙江俱乐部U21
19:30 中乙
广西蓝航 广西蓝航
2 - 2
海口名城尚南堂 海口名城尚南堂
19:30 中甲
石家庄功夫 石家庄功夫
0 - 0
上海嘉定汇龙 上海嘉定汇龙
19:30 中甲
重庆铜梁龙 重庆铜梁龙
2 - 1
无锡吴钩 无锡吴钩
19:30 中冠
重庆瀚达 重庆瀚达
0 - 1
武汉联镇 武汉联镇
19:30 中冠
重庆春蕾 重庆春蕾
2 - 2
武汉小马过河 武汉小马过河
19:30 中甲
南京城市 南京城市
1 - 1
青岛红狮 青岛红狮
19:30 芬丙
伊洛贾维联 伊洛贾维联
4 - 1
坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70 坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
19:30 波兰地区
德鲁卡兹华沙 德鲁卡兹华沙
1 - 1
华沙普罗尼亚B 华沙普罗尼亚B
19:35 中超
浙江俱乐部 浙江俱乐部
1 - 1
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人 金矿巨人
52 - 62
威尔莱顿老虎 威尔莱顿老虎
20:00 俄乙
下塔吉尔 下塔吉尔
1 - 2
卡山鲁宾B队 卡山鲁宾B队
20:00 俄乙
拉达 拉达
1 - 1
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
20:00 俄乙
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
1 - 0
下诺夫哥罗德B队 下诺夫哥罗德B队
20:00 俄女超
苏维杜夫女足 苏维杜夫女足
0 - 0
拉占女足 拉占女足
20:00 瑞典乙
IFK特利堡 IFK特利堡
0 - 2
哈萨赫姆斯 哈萨赫姆斯
20:00 挪女甲
费林根达伦女足 费林根达伦女足
1 - 0
奥特女足 奥特女足
20:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特伦 奥斯特伦
1 - 2
卡尔期克朗 卡尔期克朗
20:00 瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
1 - 1
胡斯华纳 胡斯华纳
20:00 芬兰杯
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
0 - 0
MP米克力 MP米克力
20:00 丹麦乙
米德法特 米德法特
0 - 1
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
20:00 丹麦乙
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
1 - 0
尼克宾 尼克宾
00:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
00:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 冰女超
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 拉脱超
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
00:00 拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FCB队 里加FCB队
00:00 芬兰杯
奥卢 奥卢
VS
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00 芬兰杯
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 芬兰杯
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 美女职
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
00:00 法罗超
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
00:00 智利杯
伊巴涅斯 伊巴涅斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:00 智利杯
梅吉罗内斯 梅吉罗内斯
VS
科比亚波 科比亚波
00:00 哈萨超
卡伊萨尔 卡伊萨尔
VS
图兰FC 图兰FC
00:00 法罗超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
00:00 冰岛丙
艾格纳比利克 艾格纳比利克
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
萨凡纳三叶草 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00 球会友谊
哈里本克 哈里本克
VS
登德 登德
00:00 秘女联
卡萨大学女足 卡萨大学女足
VS
拉科皮沃女足 拉科皮沃女足
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
AS海关 AS海关
00:00 奥丁
沃尔斯 沃尔斯
VS
泰尔夫斯 泰尔夫斯
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
AS瓦加杜古 AS瓦加杜古
00:00 冰岛丁
阿尔霍斯 阿尔霍斯
VS
山姆贺捷 山姆贺捷
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦 丹麦
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 芬兰杯
玛丽港 玛丽港
VS
古比斯 古比斯
00:00 哈萨超
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯 热尼斯
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 拉脱甲
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合 奥格雷联合
00:00 智利杯
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻 巴列彻
00:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治 巴兰诺域治
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
00:00 秘女联
阿亚库乔女足 阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足 梅尔加女足
00:00 秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足 秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00 克亚丙
乌利亚尼克 乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部 桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00 意丁
坎伯巴索 坎伯巴索
VS
特拉帕尼 特拉帕尼
00:00 立陶乙
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
VS
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00 智利丁
赤马巴瑞 赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育 基隆体育
00:00 西协丙
格兰朋那 格兰朋那
VS
萨拉曼卡 萨拉曼卡
00:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
VS
CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亚
00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都 拉瑞都
VS
卡阿特 卡阿特
00:00 挪威U19
乌拉恩U19 乌拉恩U19
VS
利勒哈默尔U19 利勒哈默尔U19
00:15 国际友谊
科特迪瓦U20 科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23 乌克兰U23
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
恩比 恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
01:30 瑞典杯
佐高平斯BK 佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比 森姆比
01:30 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆 奥斯陆
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00 荷篮甲
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足 金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足 弗拉门戈女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 挪丙
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯 桑韦肯
02:00 挪丙
康斯文格B队 康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队 汉卡姆B队
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛 梅洛
02:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足 飓风队女足
VS
费罗卡利女足 费罗卡利女足
02:00 阿女甲
普拉滕斯女足 普拉滕斯女足
VS
河床女足 河床女足
02:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足
VS
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:10 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
VS
卡纽埃拉斯 卡纽埃拉斯
02:10 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺 意大利亚诺
VS
科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯
02:30 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺 厄尔尼诺
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
03:00 欧洲杯
奥地利 奥地利
VS
法国 法国
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒 沙勒
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:40 女美锦U18
巴西女篮U18 巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45 约旦杯
连姆沙 连姆沙
VS
安曼团结 安曼团结
02:00 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
维斯特里 维斯特里
02:00 巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
02:00 巴青锦
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
02:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
02:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里 拉马德里
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
03:00 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
04:00 巴西乙
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡 IFK特利堡
01:00 美乙2
科罗拉多国际足球学院 科罗拉多国际足球学院
VS
尤塔雪崩 尤塔雪崩
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯 安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达 拖斯兰达
VS
诺尔比 诺尔比
01:00 瑞典乙
博登斯 博登斯
VS
IFK卢雷亚 IFK卢雷亚
01:00 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔 卢克斯塔
VS
阿尔加那 阿尔加那
01:00 瑞典乙
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
VS
奥斯特伦 奥斯特伦
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯 隆德斯
01:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托克松德 斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳 基律纳
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
01:15 瑞典杯
施特根堡 施特根堡
VS
尼雪平 尼雪平
01:30 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足 乌美亚女足
VS
松兹瓦尔女足 松兹瓦尔女足
01:30 瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
01:30 瑞典乙
库姆拉 库姆拉
VS
利德雪平 利德雪平
01:30 瑞典甲
卡尔堡斯 卡尔堡斯
VS
阿西里斯卡联队 阿西里斯卡联队
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
02:45 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 美乙
哈特福德竞技 哈特福德竞技
VS
坦帕湾 坦帕湾
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00 阿丙曼特
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
VS
康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
03:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
09:00 美洲杯
墨西哥 墨西哥
VS
牙买加 牙买加
13:00 澳首超
约加利SC 约加利SC
VS
甘加林联 甘加林联
凯恩斯海豚女篮 凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
03:00 欧洲杯
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
03:00 欧洲杯
瑞士 瑞士
VS
德国 德国
06:00 美洲杯
美国 美国
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
VS
巴拿马 巴拿马
查看更多比赛